Sandbox/SightingsTest: Difference between revisions
From Aquawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with " ==09 to 15 Apr 2014== {| class="wikitable sortable" |+09 Apr 2014 Shipped by DC |- !Order Code !Title !Aquaman? |- |JAN140371||100 BULLETS BROTHER LONO TP (MR)||Out of Unive...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==09 to 15 Apr 2014== | ===23 to 29 Apr 2014=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Digital First | |||
|- | |||
!Title | |||
!Date | |||
!Aquaman? | |||
|- | |||
|Teen Titans Go! #6||04/23/14||no | |||
|- | |||
|Smallville: Lantern #7||04/25/14||no | |||
|- | |||
|Batman Beyond 2.0 #19||04/26/14||no | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+23 Apr 2014 Shipped by DC | |||
|- | |||
!Order Code | |||
!Title | |||
!Aquaman? | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140229||ALL STAR WESTERN #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140164||AQUAMAN #30||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140143||BATMAN ETERNAL #3||no | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140270||BATMAN SUPERMAN #9||no | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140272||BATMAN SUPERMAN #9 COMBO PACK||no | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140372||BOOKS OF MAGIC TP NEW ED (MR)||Out of Universe | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140210||CATWOMAN #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140289||DEAD BOY DETECTIVES #5||Out of Universe | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140351||DEADMAN TP VOL 05||? | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140172||FLASH #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|DEC130303||GREEN LANTERN HC VOL 04 DARK DAYS (N52)||? | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140338||GREEN LANTERN TP VOL 03 THE END (N52)||? | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140155||JUSTICE LEAGUE DARK #30 (EVIL)||yes (Sea King mentioned) | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140145||JUSTICE LEAGUE UNITED #0 (EVIL)||yes (mentioned) | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140148||JUSTICE LEAGUE UNITED #0 COMBO PACK (EVIL)||yes (mentioned) | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140227||LARFLEEZE #10||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140272||MAD MAGAZINE #527||Out of Universe | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140228||RED LANTERNS #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140162||SECRET ORIGINS #1||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140191||SUPERMAN #30 (DOOMED)||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140233||TEEN TITANS #30||no | |||
|} | |||
===16 to 22 Apr 2014=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Digital First | |||
|- | |||
!Title | |||
!Date | |||
!Aquaman? | |||
|- | |||
|Batman '66 #32||04/16/14|| | |||
|- | |||
|Smallville: Lantern #6||04/18/14||no | |||
|- | |||
|Justice League Beyond 2.0 #18||04/19/14||yes | |||
|- | |||
|Scribblenauts Unmasked: A Crisis of Imagination #10||04/20/14||yes | |||
|- | |||
|Injustice: Gods Among Us Year 2 #8||04/22/14||no | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+16 Apr 2014 Shipped by DC | |||
|- | |||
!Order Code | |||
!Title | |||
!Aquaman? | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140346||ADVENTURES OF SUPERMAN TP VOL 01||? | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140282||AMERICAN VAMPIRE SECOND CYCLE #2 (MR)||Out of Universe | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140198||BATMAN #30 (ZERO YEAR)||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140200||BATMAN #30 COMBO PACK (ZERO YEAR)||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140204||BATMAN AND WONDER WOMAN #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140142||BATMAN ETERNAL #2||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140206||BATWOMAN #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140209||BIRDS OF PREY #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|DEC130340||DAYTRIPPER DELUXE ED HC (MR)||Out of Universe | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140352||FINAL CRISIS TP NEW EDITION||? | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140225||GREEN LANTERN NEW GUARDIANS #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140211||HARLEY QUINN #5||no | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140340||JOKER DEATH OF THE FAMILY TP (N52)||? | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140243||JUSTICE LEAGUE #29 (EVIL)||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|JAN140245||JUSTICE LEAGUE #29 COMBO PACK (EVIL)||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|NOV130241||JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA OMNIBUS HC VOL 01||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140217||RED HOOD AND THE OUTLAWS #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140218||SINESTRO #1||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140236||SMALLVILLE SEASON 11 LANTERN #1||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140194||SUPERGIRL #30||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140170||TRINITY OF SIN PANDORA #10||no | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140297||UNWRITTEN VOL 2 APOCALYPSE #4 (MR)||Out of Universe | |||
|- | |||
|FEB140179||WONDER WOMAN #30||no | |||
|} | |||
===09 to 15 Apr 2014=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Digital First | |||
|- | |||
!Title | |||
!Date | |||
!Aquaman? | |||
|- | |||
|Beware the Batman #12||04/09/14||no | |||
|- | |||
|Smallville: Lantern #5||04/11/14||no | |||
|- | |||
|Batman Beyond 2.0 #18||04/12/14||no | |||
|- | |||
|Adventures of Superman #51||04/14/14|| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+09 Apr 2014 Shipped by DC | |+09 Apr 2014 Shipped by DC | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 26 April 2014
23 to 29 Apr 2014
| Title | Date | Aquaman? |
|---|---|---|
| Teen Titans Go! #6 | 04/23/14 | no |
| Smallville: Lantern #7 | 04/25/14 | no |
| Batman Beyond 2.0 #19 | 04/26/14 | no |
| Order Code | Title | Aquaman? |
|---|---|---|
| FEB140229 | ALL STAR WESTERN #30 | no |
| FEB140164 | AQUAMAN #30 | Yes |
| FEB140143 | BATMAN ETERNAL #3 | no |
| JAN140270 | BATMAN SUPERMAN #9 | no |
| JAN140272 | BATMAN SUPERMAN #9 COMBO PACK | no |
| JAN140372 | BOOKS OF MAGIC TP NEW ED (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140210 | CATWOMAN #30 | no |
| FEB140289 | DEAD BOY DETECTIVES #5 | Out of Universe |
| JAN140351 | DEADMAN TP VOL 05 | ? |
| FEB140172 | FLASH #30 | no |
| DEC130303 | GREEN LANTERN HC VOL 04 DARK DAYS (N52) | ? |
| JAN140338 | GREEN LANTERN TP VOL 03 THE END (N52) | ? |
| FEB140155 | JUSTICE LEAGUE DARK #30 (EVIL) | yes (Sea King mentioned) |
| FEB140145 | JUSTICE LEAGUE UNITED #0 (EVIL) | yes (mentioned) |
| FEB140148 | JUSTICE LEAGUE UNITED #0 COMBO PACK (EVIL) | yes (mentioned) |
| FEB140227 | LARFLEEZE #10 | no |
| FEB140272 | MAD MAGAZINE #527 | Out of Universe |
| FEB140228 | RED LANTERNS #30 | no |
| FEB140162 | SECRET ORIGINS #1 | no |
| FEB140191 | SUPERMAN #30 (DOOMED) | no |
| FEB140233 | TEEN TITANS #30 | no |
16 to 22 Apr 2014
| Title | Date | Aquaman? |
|---|---|---|
| Batman '66 #32 | 04/16/14 | |
| Smallville: Lantern #6 | 04/18/14 | no |
| Justice League Beyond 2.0 #18 | 04/19/14 | yes |
| Scribblenauts Unmasked: A Crisis of Imagination #10 | 04/20/14 | yes |
| Injustice: Gods Among Us Year 2 #8 | 04/22/14 | no |
| Order Code | Title | Aquaman? |
|---|---|---|
| JAN140346 | ADVENTURES OF SUPERMAN TP VOL 01 | ? |
| FEB140282 | AMERICAN VAMPIRE SECOND CYCLE #2 (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140198 | BATMAN #30 (ZERO YEAR) | no |
| FEB140200 | BATMAN #30 COMBO PACK (ZERO YEAR) | no |
| FEB140204 | BATMAN AND WONDER WOMAN #30 | no |
| FEB140142 | BATMAN ETERNAL #2 | no |
| FEB140206 | BATWOMAN #30 | no |
| FEB140209 | BIRDS OF PREY #30 | no |
| DEC130340 | DAYTRIPPER DELUXE ED HC (MR) | Out of Universe |
| JAN140352 | FINAL CRISIS TP NEW EDITION | ? |
| FEB140225 | GREEN LANTERN NEW GUARDIANS #30 | no |
| FEB140211 | HARLEY QUINN #5 | no |
| JAN140340 | JOKER DEATH OF THE FAMILY TP (N52) | ? |
| JAN140243 | JUSTICE LEAGUE #29 (EVIL) | Yes |
| JAN140245 | JUSTICE LEAGUE #29 COMBO PACK (EVIL) | Yes |
| NOV130241 | JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA OMNIBUS HC VOL 01 | Yes |
| FEB140217 | RED HOOD AND THE OUTLAWS #30 | no |
| FEB140218 | SINESTRO #1 | no |
| FEB140236 | SMALLVILLE SEASON 11 LANTERN #1 | no |
| FEB140194 | SUPERGIRL #30 | no |
| FEB140170 | TRINITY OF SIN PANDORA #10 | no |
| FEB140297 | UNWRITTEN VOL 2 APOCALYPSE #4 (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140179 | WONDER WOMAN #30 | no |
09 to 15 Apr 2014
| Title | Date | Aquaman? |
|---|---|---|
| Beware the Batman #12 | 04/09/14 | no |
| Smallville: Lantern #5 | 04/11/14 | no |
| Batman Beyond 2.0 #18 | 04/12/14 | no |
| Adventures of Superman #51 | 04/14/14 |
| Order Code | Title | Aquaman? |
|---|---|---|
| JAN140371 | 100 BULLETS BROTHER LONO TP (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140283 | ASTRO CITY #11 | Out of Universe |
| JAN140374 | ASTRO CITY SHINING STARS TP | Out of Universe |
| DEC130338 | ASTRO CITY THROUGH OPEN DOORS | Out of Universe |
| FEB140213 | BATGIRL #30 | no |
| FEB140140 | BATMAN ETERNAL #1 | no |
| FEB140284 | COFFIN HILL #7 (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140168 | CONSTANTINE #13 | no |
| DEC130299 | EARTH 2 HC VOL 03 BATTLE CRY (N52) | ? |
| JAN140344 | EARTH 2 TP VOL 02 THE TOWER OF FATE (N52) | ? |
| FEB140290 | FBP FEDERAL BUREAU OF PHYSICS #9 (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140223 | GREEN LANTERN CORPS #30 | no |
| JAN140383 | JONAH HEX SHADOWS WEST TP (MR) | no |
| FEB140169 | JUSTICE LEAGUE 3000 #5 | no |
| FEB140294 | ROYALS MASTERS OF WAR #3 (MR) | Out of Universe |
| FEB140274 | SCOOBY DOO WHERE ARE YOU #44 | Out of Universe |
| FEB140193 | SUPERBOY #30 | Yes (Alternate Aquaman) |
| FEB140186 | SUPERMAN WONDER WOMAN #7 (DOOMED) | no |
| FEB140188 | SUPERMAN WONDER WOMAN #7 COMBO PACK (DOOMED) | no |
| FEB140177 | WORLDS FINEST #22 | no |